Anno Serie A Coppa Italia Supercoppa
2021 A|X ARMANI EXCHANGE MILANO VIRTUS SEGAFREDO BOLOGNA
2020 VIRTUS SEGAFREDO BOLOGNA UMANA REYER VENEZIA A|X ARMANI EXCHANGE MILANO
2019 NON ASSEGNATO VANOLI CREMONA BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2018 UMANA REYER VENEZIA FIAT TORINO A|X ARMANI EXCHANGE MILANO
2017 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO
2016 UMANA REYER VENEZIA EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO
2015 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA
2014 BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI
2013 EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO REVOCATO REVOCATO
2012 REVOCATO REVOCATO LENOVO CANTÙ
2011 REVOCATO MONTEPASCHI SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA
2010 MONTEPASCHI SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA
2009 MONTEPASCHI SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA MONTEPASCHI SIENA
2008 MONTEPASCHI SIENA AIR AVELLINO MONTEPASCHI SIENA
2007 MONTEPASCHI SIENA BENETTON TREVISO MONTEPASCHI SIENA
2006 MONTEPASCHI SIENA CARPISA NAPOLI BENETTON TREVISO
2005 BENETTON TREVISO BENETTON TREVISO CLIMAMIO BOLOGNA
2004 CLIMAMIO BOLOGNA BENETTON TREVISO MONTEPASCHI SIENA
2003 MONTEPASCHI SIENA BENETTON TREVISO OREGON SCIENTIFIC CANTU'
2002 BENETTON TREVISO KINDER BOLOGNA BENETTON TREVISO
2001 BENETTON TREVISO KINDER BOLOGNA BENETTON TREVISO
2000 KINDER BOLOGNA BENETTON TREVISO ADR ROMA
1999 PAF BOLOGNA KINDER BOLOGNA VARESE ROOSTERS
1998 PALL. VARESE TEAMSYSTEM BOLOGNA TEAMSYSTEM BOLOGNA
1997 KINDER BOLOGNA KINDER BOLOGNA BENETTON TREVISO
1996 BENETTON TREVISO STEFANEL MILANO MASH J. VERONA
1995 STEFANEL MILANO BENETTON TREVISO BUCKLER BOLOGNA
1994 BUCKLER BOLOGNA BENETTON TREVISO
1993 BUCKLER BOLOGNA BENETTON TREVISO
1992 KNORR BOLOGNA SCAVOLINI PESARO
1991 BENETTON TREVISO GLAXO VERONA
1990 PHONOLA CASERTA KNORR BOLOGNA
1989 SCAVOLINI PESARO KNORR BOLOGNA
1988 PHILIPS MILANO SNAIDERO CASERTA
1987 SCAVOLINI PESARO TRACER MILANO
1986 TRACER MILANO SIMAC MILANO
1985 SIMAC MILANO SCAVOLINI PESARO
1984 SIMAC MILANO GRANAROLO BOLOGNA
1983 GRANAROLO BOLOGNA
1982 BANCO ROMA
1981 BILLY MILANO
1980 SQUIBB CANTU'
1979 SINUDYNE BOLOGNA
1978 SINUDYNE BOLOGNA
1977 MOBILGIRGI VARESE
1976 MOBILGIRGI VARESE
1975 SINUDYNE BOLOGNA
1974 FORST CANTU' SINUDYNE BOLOGNA
1973 IGNIS VARESE IGNIS VARESE
1972 IGNIS VARESE SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1971 SIMMENTHAL MILANO IGNIS VARESE
1970 IGNIS VARESE IGNIS VARESE
1969 IGNIS VARESE IGNIS VARESE
1968 IGNIS VARESE IGNIS SUD NAPOLI
1967 ORANSODA CANTU'
1966 SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1965 SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1964 SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1963 IGNIS VARESE
1962 SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1961 SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1960 IGNIS VARESE
1959 SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1958 SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1957 SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1956 SIMMENTHAL MILANO
1955 MINGANTI BOLOGNA
1954 MINGANTI BOLOGNA
1953 BORLETTI MILANO
1952 BORLETTI MILANO
1951 BORLETTI MILANO
1950 BORLETTI MILANO
1949 BORLETTI MILANO
1948 VIRTUS BOLOGNA
1947 VIRTUS BOLOGNA
1946 VIRTUS BOLOGNA
1945 VIRTUS BOLOGNA
1944 NON DISPUTATO
1943 NON OMOLOGATO
1942 REYER VENEZIA
1941 REYER VENEZIA
1940 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA
1939 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA
1938 BORLETTI MILANO
1937 BORLETTI MILANO
1936 BORLETTI MILANO
1935 BORLETTI MILANO
1934 GINNASTICA ROMA
1933 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA
1932 GINNASTICA ROMA
1931 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA
1930 GINNASTICA ROMA
1929 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA
1928 NON DISPUTATO
1927 GINNASTICA ROMA
1926 ASSI MILANO
1925 ASSI MILANO
1924 ASSI MILANO
1923 ASSI MILANO
1922 INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
1921 ASSI MILANO
1920 ASSI MILANO
1919 SEF COSTANZA MILANO
Title Sponsor
Platinum Sponsor
Platinum Sponsor
Official Sponsor
Technology Partner
Medical Supplier
Treno ufficiale
Official Ball
Technical Sponsor
Official Ticketing
Official Supplier
Official Supplier
Official Advisor
Official Broadcaster
Official Broadcaster
Media Partner